Biography

Franceska Jaimes Quick Facts

Alias: Morgana, Sweet Sugar
Date of Birth: 9/20/1985
Home Town: Medellin, Antioquia, Colombia
Measurements: 34D-26-38
Height: 5″8
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Franceska Jaimes Biography.

Franceska Jaimes started her adult industry career in in 2006 when she was 21 years old. Since the beginning of her career, Franceska Jaimes has worked in a number of adult niches including: big asses, anal, gonzo, interracial and MILF.

Franceska Jaimes gets her fans all worked up with those monster tits and her sweet round hips. Franceska does not currently have any piercings but she has a number of tattoos including one between shoulder blades and a small 5 pointed star on inside of right upper arm.

Throughout her career in the adult industry, Franceska Jaimes has worked with many adult production studios including: Evil Angels, Naughty America, Jules Jordan and West Coast. Franceska has also had a chance to work with many big name stars including: Krissy Lynn, Jynx Maze, Jada Stevens, Phoenix Marie and Tory Lane.

Comments 8

Adhunik Singh

I want to know that in how many videos you have acted, and also the website or place where i could get them and throatle all my seamen out while watching them. Please tell me.

Reply

Adhunik Singh

Hello Silvia I'm here to just know that how many videos did you acted in numbers can u tell, and also tell that where I can get them. Your sincere and most Hardcore fan .

Reply

adungar

hook me up for a date and i will like to take part in your xxx movvies i live in Nigeria

Reply

ike

i would love an opportunity to do movie with you. let me know if your interested

Reply

Peter Hopkins

I want to meet you and trust me once you meet me that ass is not going to forget me imma analyze you so damn hard. But we couls meet up. i live in florida

Reply

Alex Gattor

Franceska!!! Surely many of you write this, i would like to meet with you, better than anyone!! Have you ever been in Hungary? I really want to, if you come to me!! Write me please, how and when we can do it! (A couple of days, weeks, as you good. Most importantly, to feel good during this time!! Answers, but rather, you you are very welcome.LET'S DO IT, are you sure, that you will not regret!!!! In the meantime, i practice, welcome! Not one of the many!!! T.

Reply

mark

what is the name of the film with you and several other girls where you are in yoga class and voodoo shows up as the instructor

Reply

Danny

Hey beautiful. Hope you doing well. I want to meet you. And it'll be nice you say yes to it.

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *